买币
行情
现货
合约BTC
理财
活动中心
福利中心
更多
0 费狂欢节
Bitget and Gate.io both charge 0.10% on spot, Gate charges less on perpetuals at 0.05% taker against Bitget's 0.06%, and the two sell stocks in different forms, Bitget as leveraged futures and GateBitget and Gate.io both charge 0.10% on spot, Gate charges less on perpetuals at 0.05% taker against Bitget's 0.06%, and the two sell stocks in different forms, Bitget as leveraged futures and Gate
新手学院/专题/Bitget vs Gate.io (2026): 0.06% or 0.05% on Perpetuals, 25x Stock Futures or 10,000 Stocks, and Which One Stays in Japan?

Bitget vs Gate.io (2026): 0.06% or 0.05% on Perpetuals, 25x Stock Futures or 10,000 Stocks, and Which One Stays in Japan?

初阶
Sep 21, 2026Sarah Chen
14 分钟
分享
Bitget and Gate.io both charge 0.10% on spot, Gate charges less on perpetuals at 0.05% taker against Bitget's 0.06%, and the two sell stocks in different forms, Bitget as leveraged futures and Gate as 10,000 plus US tickers at zero trading fees; Gate holds a Japan FSA registration and a MiCA authorisation while Bitget moves its Japanese accounts to close-only on 1 November 2026, so Bitget is the copy trader's pick and Gate the licensed, wide-listing venue, with Japan deciding for readers who live there.

Key Takeaways
  • Both platforms charge 0.1% maker and 0.1% taker on spot at the entry tier; paying fees in BGB cuts Bitget to 0.08% and paying in GT cuts Gate to 0.090%.
  • Perpetual takers pay 0.06% on Bitget and 0.05% on Gate, with makers at 0.02% on Bitget and 0.015% to 0.02% on Gate depending on the tracker.
  • Gate lists 1,687 coins across 2,205 pairs on CoinGecko against 580 coins across 1,212 pairs on Bitget, and Gate publishes a 115% reserve ratio with zero-knowledge proofs.
  • Bitget offers stock futures with up to 25x leverage and the largest copy-trading product in the market by its own numbers; Gate offers 10,000 plus US stocks at zero trading fees, options, CFDs and event contracts.
  • Gate holds a MiCA authorisation from Malta and a Japan FSA registration, while Bitget serves the EEA through a MiCA entity and is leaving Japan in stages between August and December 2026.
  • MEXC publishes 0% maker and 0.05% taker on spot, so $10,000 of monthly volume costs $2.50 there against $10.00 on either platform here, for readers outside the US, UK and EEA.

Both sell stocks, but not the same kind, and only one is staying in Japan

Bitget and Gate.io are two of the largest exchanges outside the top tier, and both spent 2025 and 2026 adding traditional markets to their crypto order books.
They did it differently: Bitget added stock futures on tokens such as TSLAUSDT and NVDAUSDT with leverage of up to 25x, while Gate added more than 10,000 US tickers at zero trading fees, plus Hong Kong, Korean and Japanese stocks and IPO allocations, per each platform's own product pages.
They also diverged on licensing: Gate collected a MiCA authorisation from Malta, a Japan FSA registration and a Dubai VARA licence, while Bitget took a MiCA entity in Europe and announced a staged exit from Japan that moves accounts to close-only on 1 November 2026.
Most comparison pages quote Gate at 0.2% and stop there, which misses all of the above and gets the fee wrong.
This article puts both schedules in one table with a verification date on each, prices the gaps in dollars, sets both 2025 and 2026 incidents side by side with their outcomes, and ends with a verdict by reader type; where MEXC fits, it says so in its own labelled section.

How do Bitget and Gate.io compare at a glance?

Dimension
Bitget
Gate.io
Spot fees, entry tier
Standard: 0.1% maker, 0.1% taker; 0.08% when paying fees in BGB
VIP 0: 0.100% maker, 0.100% taker; 0.090% when paying in GT; seventeen VIP levels with 0% spot maker from VIP 15
Futures fees, entry tier
Standard futures: 0.02% maker, 0.06% taker; no options; no BGB discount on futures
VIP 0: 0.015% to 0.02% maker depending on the tracker, 0.05% taker; Points can offset taker fees to 0.0225%; perpetual maker reaches 0% from VIP 11 per Gate's February 2025 announcement
Coins and pairs (CoinGecko)
580 coins, 1,212 spot pairs, Trust Score 10 out of 10
1,687 coins, 2,205 pairs, Trust Score 9 out of 10; 671 perpetual pairs
Beyond crypto
Stock futures with up to 25x leverage per Bitget; copy trading at scale; Bitget Wallet and Onchain
Gate Stocks with 10,000 plus US tickers at zero trading fees since 31 July 2026, plus Hong Kong, Korean and Japanese stocks and IPO allocations; European-style options, gold and stock CFDs, event contracts, per Gate
Security and regulation
April 2025 VOXEL futures manipulation, trades rolled back and compensation pledged; monthly proof of reserves; protection fund of $300 million plus per Bitget; MiCA licence for Bitget EU, per Bitget
Published 115% reserve ratio with zero-knowledge proofs; MiCA authorisation from Malta's MFSA, Japan FSA registration via Gate Japan K.K., Dubai VARA licence and AUSTRAC registration; July 2026 account-theft dispute, with Gate committing to full compensation for losses attributable to its own systems
Deposits, withdrawals and KYC
Verification required for core functions since January 2024; withdrawal limits by VIP level; Bitget Card 0.9% per transaction
Full KYC; cards, P2P and regional bank rails through its licensed entities
Where you can use it
Not the US or Singapore per its own terms; not the UK; EEA via Bitget EU; Japan close-only from 1 November 2026 and force-closed after 31 December 2026
Global platform not offered to US residents, with a separate Gate US entity listing five coins on CoinGecko; not open to UK retail customers; EEA under MiCA; Japan via Gate Japan K.K., FSA registration number 00018
Signature feature
Copy trading at scale and leveraged stock futures
The widest listing roster among large exchanges, zero-fee stocks and licences in the EEA and Japan
Data verified as of 21 September 2026 against each platform's official fee schedule, help center and terms, and CoinGecko exchange pages.

A third option worth considering: MEXC


If the fee row above is what brought you here, MEXC publishes 0% maker and 0.05% taker on spot, against 0.10% and 0.10% on both platforms in this comparison.
On $10,000 of monthly spot volume split evenly between maker and taker orders, that is $2.50 a month on MEXC against $10.00 on Bitget and $10.00 on Gate at their entry tiers, with no token to hold.
On perpetuals MEXC's BTCUSDT contract lists 0.000% maker and 0.020% taker on its web and app schedule, against 0.02% and 0.06% on Bitget and 0.015% to 0.02% and 0.05% on Gate.
MEXC does not serve residents of the United States or the United Kingdom, is listed on ESMA's non-compliant register for the EEA, and is withdrawing from the Netherlands by 16 November 2026, so check eligibility before funding an account.
Readers outside those regions can see the full breakdown in our MEXC vs Gate.io comparison.

Which is cheaper, Bitget or Gate.io?

Tied on spot, Bitget by a hair with the token discount, and Gate on perpetuals.
Bitget's standard spot rate is 0.1% maker and 0.1% taker, and Gate's VIP 0 rate is 0.100% maker and 0.100% taker, so a $1,000 order costs $1.00 on either platform.
Paying fees in BGB takes 20% off Bitget's spot rate, to 0.08%, while paying in GT takes 10% off Gate's, to 0.090%, so the token holder saves slightly more on Bitget.
Both ladders reach 0% maker on spot only far up: Gate from VIP 15 of its seventeen levels, earned through 30-day volume, GT holdings or account asset value, and Bitget through its own VIP programme by volume or balance.
On perpetuals Gate is the cheaper venue: 0.05% taker against Bitget's 0.06%, with Gate's VIP 0 maker rate quoted at 0.015% to 0.02% depending on the tracker and Bitget's at 0.02%, and Bitget's BGB discount does not apply to futures.
Gate also sells Points that offset perpetual taker fees to as low as 0.0225%, and its perpetual maker rate reaches 0% from VIP 11 under its February 2025 schedule.
A $10,000 perpetual taker order therefore costs $6.00 on Bitget and $5.00 on Gate.
Our quarterly crypto exchange fee index holds both schedules beside ten other platforms and records who publishes fees without an account.

Which is better for derivatives?

Gate on price and product range, Bitget for the trader whose derivatives strategy is someone else's.
On $100,000 of monthly BTCUSDT perpetual notional split evenly between maker and taker orders, Bitget costs $40.00 a month at 0.02% and 0.06%, and Gate costs $32.50 to $35.00 at 0.015% to 0.02% and 0.05%.
The same notional costs $10.00 on MEXC's BTCUSDT contract at 0.000% maker and 0.020% taker, which is the gap the box above quantifies for readers outside the US, UK and EEA.
Gate lists 671 perpetual pairs on CoinGecko and adds European-style options, gold and stock CFDs and event contracts, a menu Bitget does not match.
Bitget's answer is USDT-M, USDC-M and COIN-M perpetuals plus stock futures on tokens such as TSLAUSDT and NVDAUSDT with leverage of up to 25x, per its own product pages.
Both apply liquidation rules that a leveraged trader should read before the first position, and both run copy-trading products that pass the copied trader's liquidation risk to followers.

Which offers more beyond crypto?

Both offer stocks, and the difference is whether you want to own them or trade a leveraged contract on them.
Gate Stocks gives clients more than 10,000 US tickers at zero trading fees since 31 July 2026, plus Hong Kong, Korean and Japanese stocks and IPO allocations, per Gate's product pages.
Bitget's stock futures let clients go long or short on tokens that track names such as Tesla and Nvidia with up to 25x leverage, which is a very different product with a very different risk profile.
Gate adds gold and stock CFDs and event contracts, while Bitget adds its Wallet and Onchain products for on-chain assets.

Which is better for copy trading?

Bitget, by scale, with Gate offering a smaller product.
Bitget describes itself as the largest copy-trading platform in crypto, with a lead-trader base it states in the hundreds of thousands, a company-stated figure, and its product spans futures and spot copy trading, lead-trader analytics and bots.
Gate offers copy trading too, but it sits beside its listing roster and its stocks rather than at the centre of the product.
Copy trading on either platform is a leveraged product, and followers take on the same liquidation risk as the trader they copy.

Which lists more coins and lists them faster?

Gate lists more, and neither publishes a comparable measure of how early.
Gate lists 1,687 coins across 2,205 pairs on its CoinGecko page, against 580 coins across 1,212 pairs on Bitget's, with CoinGecko scoring Bitget at 10 out of 10 for trust and Gate at 9 out of 10.
Both run launch and pre-market products that give early access to new projects, and neither publishes a verified day-one listing share, so this article does not rank them on speed.

Which is safer and better regulated?

Gate holds the broader set of licences, and each platform carries one recent episode a careful reader should know about.
On 20 April 2025 Bitget detected abnormal trading on its VOXEL/USDT perpetual contract, paused the accounts it suspected of manipulation, rolled back the affected trades and said it would compensate users from its protection fund, as Cointelegraph reported.
Bitget publishes monthly proof of reserves, describes a protection fund of more than $300 million, a figure that is company-stated, and Bitget EU holds a MiCA licence, per Bitget.
In July 2026 a dispute over an account theft on Gate drew public attention, and Gate committed to full compensation for losses attributable to its own systems, per its statements at the time.
Gate publishes a 115% reserve ratio with zero-knowledge proofs, and its licence page lists a MiCA authorisation from Malta's MFSA, a Japan FSA registration through Gate Japan K.K., a Dubai VARA licence and an AUSTRAC registration.
In Japan, Bitget stopped accepting registrations in August 2026, moves accounts to close-only on 1 November and force-closes remaining positions after 31 December, as The Paypers reported, while Gate serves Japanese residents through its registered local entity.

Which is easier to fund and withdraw from?

Gate, for anyone in Japan, and a tie in the EEA where both hold MiCA entities.
Both fund accounts through cards, P2P markets and local bank rails wherever they hold a licence, and both require verification first.
Bitget has required verification for its core functions since January 2024, sets withdrawal limits by VIP level, and charges 0.9% per transaction on its card.

Where can you actually use Bitget and Gate.io?

Gate is open in more of the regions that matter to English-language readers.
In the United States, Bitget excludes residents under its own terms, and Gate's global platform is not offered to them, with a separate Gate US entity that lists five coins on CoinGecko.
In the United Kingdom, neither is open to retail customers.
In the European Economic Area, both operate through MiCA-licensed entities, Gate through Malta and Bitget through Bitget EU.
In Japan, Gate serves residents through Gate Japan K.K., registered with the FSA under number 00018, while Bitget is closing, with registrations stopped in August 2026, close-only mode from 1 November and forced closure after 31 December.
For a Japanese reader the choice is Gate or nothing; for an EEA reader it is a real choice; for a US or UK reader it is neither.

What does a year on Bitget vs Gate.io really cost?

Price the same activity on each platform at entry rates, split evenly between maker and taker orders.
A trader with $10,000 of monthly spot volume pays about $120 a year on either platform, or $96 on Bitget with BGB and $108 on Gate with GT.
A trader with $100,000 of monthly BTCUSDT perpetual notional pays about $480 a year on Bitget and $390 to $420 on Gate at entry rates.
The same two profiles cost about $30 and $120 a year on MEXC at its published 0% maker and 0.05% taker spot schedule and 0.000% maker and 0.020% taker BTCUSDT contract.
Between Bitget and Gate the annual difference is $12 on discounted spot in Bitget's favour and $60 to $90 on perpetuals in Gate's, so copy trading, stock products and above all licensing should decide the choice.

Who should choose Bitget, and who should choose Gate.io?

Choose Gate if you live in Japan, because it is the one of the two that is registered to serve you.
Choose Gate if you trade perpetuals, want to own stocks rather than trade contracts on them, or want options, CFDs and the longest listing roster in one account.
Choose Bitget if copy trading is the point, or if leveraged stock futures inside a crypto account are what you came for.
Choose Bitget if you hold BGB and mostly trade spot, where its discount is the larger of the two.
If you live in Japan and hold a Bitget account, plan your exit before 1 November rather than your entry, and read each platform's terms for your country before funding.
Readers weighing either platform against others can use our Bitget alternatives comparison and our Gate alternatives comparison.

The MEXC View: where we stand on Bitget vs Gate.io

MEXC Learn is published by MEXC, an exchange that competes with both platforms, so read this section as an interested party's opinion.
We think Gate has done more than any exchange of its size to collect licences since 2025, and that its Japan registration, MiCA authorisation and published reserve ratio are advantages a fee table cannot capture.
We think Bitget's copy-trading product is the most developed in the market by the company's own numbers, and that its VOXEL rollback and compensation were the right call even though rollbacks are never popular.
We also think the honest reading of this comparison is that Gate lists more than we do and holds licences we do not, so our own case rests on price and day-one listings rather than breadth.
Where MEXC fits is on price for readers outside the US, UK and EEA: 0% maker and 0.05% taker on spot, 0.000% maker and 0.020% taker on the BTCUSDT contract, and a measured day-one listing share, with every figure carrying a verification date.
Our review methodology explains how we score exchanges we compete with.

Frequently asked questions

Is Bitget better than Gate.io?
Bitget is better for copy trading and leveraged stock futures, while Gate is better for perpetual fees, product range and licences in the EEA and Japan.
Neither serves the US or UK retail customers.


Is Gate.io cheaper than Bitget?
On perpetuals, yes: 0.05% taker against 0.06%.
Spot fees are identical at 0.10%, discounted to 0.08% with BGB or 0.090% with GT.


Which is better for copy trading, Bitget or Gate.io?
Bitget, which describes itself as the largest copy-trading platform in crypto by its own numbers.
Gate offers copy trading as a secondary product.


Which offers stocks, Bitget or Gate.io?
Both: Gate offers more than 10,000 US stocks at zero trading fees, and Bitget offers stock futures with up to 25x leverage.
They are different products with different risks.


Can I use Bitget or Gate.io in Japan, the EU or the US?
In Japan, only Gate, through its FSA-registered entity; in the EEA, both, through MiCA entities.
Neither global platform serves US residents.


Is Bitget safe?
Bitget publishes monthly proof of reserves, describes a protection fund of more than $300 million, and rolled back and compensated the April 2025 VOXEL incident.
It requires verification for all core functions.


Is Gate.io safe?
Gate publishes a 115% reserve ratio with zero-knowledge proofs and holds licences in Malta, Japan, Dubai and Australia.
It committed to full compensation for platform-attributable losses after a July 2026 dispute.


Can I transfer crypto from Bitget to Gate.io?
Yes, by withdrawing from Bitget to your Gate deposit address on the same network, with a small test amount first.
Our Bitget transfer guide covers network selection and memos.

Risk and compliance disclosure

Crypto assets are volatile and you can lose your entire deposit; derivatives, leverage, copy trading and stock futures add liquidation risk on top of price risk.
Fees, listings and regional availability change; every figure above carries its verification date and should be re-checked before you act on it.
Neither MEXC nor Bitget nor Gate's global platform serves United States residents; US readers should compare the platforms licensed in their state.
MEXC does not accept United Kingdom residents, is listed on ESMA's register of non-compliant entities for the EEA, and is offboarding Netherlands users by 16 November 2026, so the MEXC sections above are informational for readers in those regions.
MEXC appears on Japan's FSA list of unregistered operators; the web platform is reachable but the app is not offered in Japanese app stores.
Nothing here is investment, legal or tax advice.
市场机遇
 图标
实时价格 ()
--
----
USD
() 实时价格图表
本文由Sarah Chen提供,仅供参考,不构成任何财务或投资建议。加密货币市场风险较高,请在投资前进行独立研究或咨询合格的专业人士。文中观点不一定代表 MEXC 或其关联方的立场。

热门加密动态

查看更多
2026加密货币交易所注册福利指南:如何最大化领取新用户奖励?

2026加密货币交易所注册福利指南:如何最大化领取新用户奖励?

2026年主流加密货币交易所注册奖励全对比:MEXC最高10,000 USDT、Bybit最高30,000 USDT、OKX最高10,000 USDT……奖励背后的真实门槛是什么?本文一次说清楚。 概述 2026年,各大加密货币交易所的新用户注册奖励已经从过去"送几美元试试看"的小打小闹,演变成动辄数千乃至数万USDT的竞争性大战。对于刚进入市场的新用户而言,选择哪个平台注册,本身就可能意味着数百

2026年全球加密货币交易所市场份额排名:行业格局深度解析

2026年全球加密货币交易所市场份额排名:行业格局深度解析

核心要点(Key Takeaways) 币安(Binance)以39.2%的市场份额继续领跑全球加密货币交易所,稳居行业第一 Bybit位居第二,市场份额为8.1%,成为仅次于币安的第二大交易所 MEXC排名第三,市场份额达7.8%,展现强劲增长势头 前十大交易所高度集中,合计市场份额超过70%,主导全球加密货币现货交易 竞争格局激烈,第2至第10名交易所市场份额接近,竞争白热化 引言 2026年

2026年加密货币交易所注册奖励终极指南:最高可获40,000 USDT新人福利

2026年加密货币交易所注册奖励终极指南:最高可获40,000 USDT新人福利

Key Takeaways 2026年顶级加密货币交易所提供高达40,000 USDT的注册奖励 MEXC以零手续费、3000+交易对和业内最低提币费用脱颖而出 比特币预计在2026年交易区间为95,000-140,000美元 选择交易所时需综合考虑奖励金额、手续费、流动性深度和资产安全 合理利用注册奖励可以显著降低交易成本并提升投资回报 Meta Description 2026年最全加密货币交

MEXC vs Gate.io:2025–2026 年交易者应该选择哪个交易所?

MEXC vs Gate.io:2025–2026 年交易者应该选择哪个交易所?

什么是 MEXC 交易所 MEXC 于 2018 年上线,是一家服务于全球 170 多个国家、拥有超过 4000 万用户的中心化加密货币交易所。它提供现货和期货交易、质押以及早期代币发售(Launchpad)访问权限。MEXC 强调低交易费用、快速代币上架以及先进交易工具,非常适合希望尽早接触新兴代币的交易者。平台支持多种订单类型、专业图表分析以及快速执行,适用于零售和专业交易者。 什么是 Gat

热门新闻

查看更多
Coldcard Mk3 警告紧随 3800 万美元 Bitcoin 被扫荡事件,但原因仍未确认

Coldcard Mk3 警告紧随 3800 万美元 Bitcoin 被扫荡事件,但原因仍未确认

比特币硬件钱包制造商Coinkite已警告用户,Coldcard设备存在种子生成问题,影响从4.0.1版本起的所有Mk3固件版本。该警告是在安全研究人员调查一起涉及594.48 BTC(约合3,800万美元)的协同转移事件时发出的。然而,目前尚无公开的技术证据证实Coldcard的问题导致了这些转账。

Bitget 将退出日本:面向日本居民的服务将于 2026 年 12 月 31 日终止

Bitget 将退出日本:面向日本居民的服务将于 2026 年 12 月 31 日终止

Bitget 将于 2026 年 12 月 31 日终止对日本用户的服务。受影响的用户必须在截止日期前平仓并提取资产。

万事达完成对BVNK的收购,交易金额高达18亿美元——稳定币进入全球支付核心

万事达完成对BVNK的收购,交易金额高达18亿美元——稳定币进入全球支付核心

万事达于2026年8月3日完成了对稳定币基础设施提供商BVNK的收购,此前已于三月宣布该交易。

DEX对CEX现货交易量比率达24%,中心化交易所活动减弱

DEX对CEX现货交易量比率达24%,中心化交易所活动减弱

根据 The Block 的当前数据系列,2026年7月,去中心化交易所现货交易量与中心化交易所现货交易量之比达到24.14%。该数字并不意味着 DEX 控制了合并现货市场的24.14%:它意味着 DEX 交易量相当于数据集中包含的 CEX 交易量的24.14%。与此同时,DEX 现货交易量环比下降约26%,至约1307.7亿美元,为近两年来最低水平。

相关文章

查看更多
MEXC vs WEEX:使用 WXT 折扣后,WEEX 能否低于 MEXC 0.02% 的 BTC 合约吃单手续费?

MEXC vs WEEX:使用 WXT 折扣后,WEEX 能否低于 MEXC 0.02% 的 BTC 合约吃单手续费?

不会。即使按 WEEX 公布的最高折扣计算,其合约吃单(Taker)手续费仍为 0.024%,高于 MEXC 在手续费页面上列出的 BTCUSDT 费率 0.02%。因此,对手动交易 BTC 与 ETH 合约的交易者来说,MEXC 是我们的首选。 不过,WEEX 在 API 挂单(Maker)手续费与上报的现货交易量上仍占上风,现货 Maker 费率也与 MEXC 同为 0%。 Key Takea

MEXC vs SafeTrade 比较:3,000 美元市价单遇上深度仅 540 美元的订单簿,会发生什么事?

MEXC vs SafeTrade 比较:3,000 美元市价单遇上深度仅 540 美元的订单簿,会发生什么事?

凡是会下市价单的交易者,MEXC 都是较好的选择:2026 年 10 月 6 日,CoinGecko 显示 MEXC 的 BTC/USDT 订单簿在现价 2% 范围内有 980 万美元的卖单,而 SafeTrade 交易最活跃的交易对 PRL/USDT 只有 540 美元。 不过,Pearl 持有者仍需要 SafeTrade 或 BigONE,CoinGecko 追踪到的 Pearl 交易平台也只

SafeTrade 替代交易所:平均价差 13.5%,一笔 3,000 美元的交易要付多少成本?

SafeTrade 替代交易所:平均价差 13.5%,一笔 3,000 美元的交易要付多少成本?

MEXC 是本次比较中我们首选的 SafeTrade 替代交易所:根据 CoinGecko 2026 年 10 月 6 日的数据,MEXC 有 1,448 个币种,平均买卖价差为 0.775%;SafeTrade 则为 53 个币种、13.46%。 SafeTrade 至今仍是 Pearl(PRL)在 CoinGecko 上仅有的两个交易平台之一,而 MEXC 不对美国与英国提供服务。 Key T

MEXC vs Websea:Websea 2026 年两度提现中断后,交易者该权衡哪些因素?

MEXC vs Websea:Websea 2026 年两度提现中断后,交易者该权衡哪些因素?

本文首选 MEXC:单一公开费率页面,现货挂单(Maker)0%、吃单(Taker)0.05%;储备金每月由 Hacken 审计;2026 年 10 月 6 日的 CoinGecko 信任评分(Trust Score)为 9/10。 Websea 公布的储备率均达 100% 以上,但自 2026 年 9 月 25 日起有用户反映无法提现,且其条款将美国排除在服务范围之外。 Key Takeaway

注册MEXC账号
注册 & 获得高达10,000 USDT奖金

加入 MEXC 社区

通过我们的官方 Telegram 频道,实时获取最新上币、活动和动态。

25k+ 位成员

合约

BTC/USDT
ETH/USDT
GOLD(XAU)/USDT