买币
行情
现货
合约BTC
理财
活动中心
福利中心
更多
0 费狂欢节
Binance is the largest crypto exchange by spot trading volume in 2026, holding 38.7% of top-ten spot volume in the second quarter and 39.2% across 2025. Volume rank and the best venue to actuallyBinance is the largest crypto exchange by spot trading volume in 2026, holding 38.7% of top-ten spot volume in the second quarter and 39.2% across 2025. Volume rank and the best venue to actually
新手学院/专题/Top 10 Crypto Exchanges by Trading Volume 2026: $18.7 Trillion Traded, and Four Rankings That Disagree

Top 10 Crypto Exchanges by Trading Volume 2026: $18.7 Trillion Traded, and Four Rankings That Disagree

初阶
Oct 14, 2026Sarah Chen
17 分钟
分享
Binance is the largest crypto exchange by spot trading volume in 2026, holding 38.7% of top-ten spot volume in the second quarter and 39.2% across 2025.
Volume rank and the best venue to actually trade on are two different questions, and within this comparison MEXC is our top pick: 0% spot maker fees, access to over 3,000 assets, and reserve reports audited every month.
Rankings move every quarter, so this page gives you two verified time windows and five checks you can run on any exchange yourself.

Key Takeaways
  • MEXC is our top pick here for cost-sensitive active traders: 0.0000% spot maker, 0.0500% taker, and Proof of Reserves audited monthly by Hacken.
  • On $500,000 of monthly spot volume split evenly between maker and taker orders, that schedule costs about $4,500 a year less than a 0.10% schedule.
  • Binance leads on raw spot volume in both measured windows, at 39.2% of top-ten volume across 2025 and 38.7% in 2026 Q2.
  • The top ten exchanges traded $18.7 trillion in spot volume in 2025, then just $1.95 trillion in 2026 Q2 as the market contracted for a third straight quarter.
  • Reported volume and measured legitimacy pull apart: on 27 August 2026, venues scoring 5/10 and 6/10 reported more 24-hour volume than several scoring 10/10.
  • Rank changes every quarter, so cost, asset coverage and reserve disclosure are the three inputs that actually decide where you should trade.

Why Two Rankings of the Same Market Disagree

Search for the biggest crypto exchanges by volume and you will get lists that contradict each other on almost everything except first place.
One widely cited 2026 ranking of the ten largest exchanges by spot volume does not include MEXC at all.
CoinGecko's data for the same period places MEXC third.
Both are describing the same market.
Four things drive the divergence, and none of them involve anyone lying.
  • Measurement window. A full-year average, a quarterly total and a 24-hour snapshot produce three different orders, and publishers rarely say which one they used.
  • Product scope. Spot-only rankings and combined spot-plus-derivatives rankings are different leaderboards, and derivatives are the larger market.
  • Filtering. Some sources publish raw reported volume, others weight it by liquidity checks, which changes the order at both ends of the table.
  • Staleness. Pages carrying a 2026 headline are frequently built on 2025 data that nobody refreshed.
Which raises the more useful question.
If the rank changes depending on who is counting and when, what should you actually decide on?


Our View: Why MEXC Is Our Pick, and What a Volume Rank Is Worth

We are MEXC, so read this section knowing that.
Our case is that the three things which should decide where you trade are cost, asset coverage and reserve transparency, and that none of them move when the quarterly rankings do.

Cost, Which You Can Measure Before You Deposit

MEXC spot trading is priced at 0.0000% maker and 0.0500% taker at the standard rate, dropping to 0.0400% taker when fees are deducted using MX.
Bitget publishes 0.10% for both maker and taker at its entry tier, and Binance and Bybit publish the same headline rate on their own fee schedules.
Work that through on $500,000 of monthly spot volume.
Scenario
MEXC standard
MEXC with MX deduction
0.10% / 0.10% published standard
100% taker, annual cost
$3,000
$2,400
$6,000
50% maker / 50% taker, annual cost
$1,500
$1,200
$6,000
Annual difference
$3,000 to $4,500 lower
$3,600 to $4,800 lower
Baseline
MEXC rates verified against the official MEXC fee page on 27 August 2026. Comparator rates reflect the entry-tier maker and taker rates published on each platform's own official fee schedule, retrieved 27 August 2026. Native-token discounts on other platforms would narrow the gap.
A trader running $500,000 a month with an even maker and taker split pays about $4,500 less a year with us than on a 0.10% schedule.
Over three years at the same volume that is roughly $13,500 that stays in the account instead of going to fees.
That number does not depend on which quarter you check it in.

Reserves, Published Monthly and Independently Audited

Reserve disclosure is the part of exchange trust that does not fluctuate with market conditions.
MEXC publishes a Proof of Reserves report every month, audited by the blockchain security firm Hacken, using Merkle tree verification so any individual user can confirm their own balance is included without exposing anyone else's.
Report
BTC
ETH
USDT
USDC
June 2026
269%
118%
114%
125%
July 2026
281%
114%
119%
115%
August 2026
288%
Not stated in release
115%
114%
Ratios from MEXC's monthly Proof of Reserves reports, audited by Hacken. The July 2026 report is published in full, and the August 2026 report was released on 14 August 2026. Retrieved 27 August 2026.
Three consecutive months of rising BTC coverage is the kind of record a monthly cadence makes visible and an annual one does not.
Alongside the reserve reports, the MEXC Futures Insurance Fund stood at 751 million USDT at its latest disclosure, and the Guardian Fund is a dual USDT and BTC reserve currently at $100 million with a stated plan to expand to $500 million over two years.
Our wider security framework is covered in our asset protection explainer and in the 2026 platform security update.


What We Will Not Claim


We are also the exchange whose rank moved more than anyone else's over the last three quarters, which makes us an awkward advocate for volume rankings.
Third by 2025 full-year spot share and the fastest-growing venue in the top ten at +90.9%, then second in 2026 Q1, then seventh in Q2 after the largest volume decline in the group.
The explanation is structural rather than flattering.
Our spot volume leans heavily on new-listing activity, altcoin rotation and zero-fee high-frequency flow, and that kind of flow is high beta.
It rises faster than the market when conditions are active and falls faster when they are not.
The +90.9% in 2025 and the halving in Q2 2026 are the same characteristic measured at two points in one cycle.
Three more limits worth stating here, alongside the regional and regulatory restrictions set out at the end of this page.
Our CoinGecko Trust Score is 9/10, not 10/10, and Coinbase, Binance, Kraken, OKX, Gate and Bitget all sit at 10/10 as of 27 August 2026.
CoinGecko records that our zero-fee policy across all spot pairs attracted high-frequency traders and retail users and boosted our trading volume, and other analysts have argued that this kind of flow can lift reported volume relative to underlying liquidity.
We do not serve retail users in the United States or the United Kingdom, which rules us out entirely for a large part of this article's readership.
Futures orders placed through the API also price separately at 0.06% maker and 0.08% taker as of 1 June 2026, and MX deductions and zero-fee promotions do not apply to API trading.

How those futures rates compare with other venues is covered in our ranking of the exchanges with the lowest futures fees.



Top Crypto Exchanges by Trading Volume: The 2025 Full-Year Table

This is the most complete dataset available, covering all twelve months of 2025 from a single source with a published methodology.
Rank
Exchange
2025 spot volume share
2025 change year on year
Trust Score (Aug 2026)
US retail service
1
Binance
39.20%
-0.50%
10/10
No
2
Bybit
8.10%
-13.70%
9/10
No
3
MEXC
7.80%
+90.9%
9/10
No
4
Gate
7.50%
+39.7%
10/10
No
5
7.20%
+4.3%
9/10
Yes
6
Bitget
6.40%
+45.5%
10/10
No
7
OKX
6.30%
-0.50%
10/10

No exchange service
8
Coinbase
6.10%
+2.8%
10/10
Yes
9
HTX
6.00%
+35.6%
6/10
No
10
Upbit
5.50%
-18.90%
8/10
No
Volume shares and year-on-year changes verified as of 27 August 2026 against CoinGecko's centralized exchange market share dataset, methodology 1 January to 31 December 2025. Trust Scores are live values from CoinGecko's exchange listing on the same date. US retail availability reflects each platform's own published terms and regional restrictions, retrieved 27 August 2026.

How the 2025 Field Actually Moved


Six of the ten grew and four shrank, which is easy to miss behind a table of shares.
Combined top-ten spot volume rose 7.6% to $18.7 trillion.
MEXC posted the largest increase at +90.9%, expanding from $766.7 billion in 2024 to $1.5 trillion in 2025, followed by Bitget at +45.5% and Gate at +39.7%.
Binance held first place while its own volume slipped 0.5%, keeping the lead in a year when the field around it grew 7.6% without it.
Upbit fell hardest at -18.9%, its volume tied closely to Korean won trading and Korean retail sentiment.

What the Latest Quarter Changed

The 2025 table is complete but no longer current.
CoinGecko's 2026 Q2 industry report, published 21 July 2026, records a market that has been shrinking for three straight quarters.
  • Top-ten spot volume fell 27.9% quarter on quarter, from $2.70 trillion in Q1 to $1.95 trillion in Q2.
  • Monthly volume bottomed at $619.0 billion in May before recovering to $695.0 billion in June.
  • Binance extended its lead with a 38.7% share and Bybit was the only other exchange in double digits at 10.0%.
  • Individual declines ranged from 5% to 56%, so the same market fell very unevenly across venues.
  • MEXC recorded the largest drop, with volume more than halving from $275.2 billion to $121.2 billion and its rank falling from #2 to #7.
  • Crypto.com fell 40.9% and KuCoin fell 38.5% over the same period.
One detail deserves flagging because it affects what anyone can honestly publish.
CoinGecko's Q2 summary names the top two exchanges, the biggest mover and several individual declines, but it does not publish a complete ordered top ten with shares for the quarter.
CoinGecko's free summary does not publish those rows, so a complete ordered Q2 2026 ranking has to come either from the full report or from an estimate, and it is worth checking which.
We would rather show you a partial table that is true than a complete one that is partly invented.

The Live Snapshot That Breaks the Ranking Idea Entirely

Now look at a single day.
On 27 August 2026, CoinGecko tracked 164 exchanges with $74.3 billion in combined 24-hour volume.
Sorting that list by reported volume produces an order that almost nobody would publish as a recommendation.
Exchange
Reported 24h volume (BTC)
Trust Score
Reserve or audit badge
Tapbit
31,430
6/10
Reserve data
BitDelta
27,749
6/10
None shown
WEEX
25,004
8/10
Reserve data
LBank
24,246
9/10
Reserve data
Coinbase Exchange
21,915
10/10
Third-party asset audit
OKX
20,067
10/10
Reserve data
KCEX
18,740
5/10

None shown
MEXC
15,023
9/10
Reserve data
Kraken
14,985
10/10
Reserve data
Bitget
10,315
10/10
Reserve data
Live values retrieved from CoinGecko's exchange listing on 27 August 2026. Figures move continuously and will differ when you check.
Tapbit scores 6/10 and reports roughly three times Bitget's volume.
KCEX scores 5/10 and reports more than Kraken.
Neither fact proves anything improper at either venue, and CoinGecko's score rates volume legitimacy rather than making an accusation.
What the table does prove is narrower and more useful: a ranking sorted purely by reported 24-hour volume is not a quality ranking, and treating it as one will point you at the wrong venues.

For a list that scores cost, listings and security rather than volume alone, see our ranking of the best crypto exchanges overall.


How to Check Whether an Exchange's Volume Is Real

Every claim on this page can be re-derived from public sources in about ten minutes.
Here is the sequence we use.


Step 1. Read the Trust Score and its methodology, not just the number.


Look the exchange up on CoinGecko's exchange listing and read the score against the published methodology, which weights liquidity, scale of operations and cybersecurity.
Red flag: a high volume figure paired with a score of 6/10 or below.


Step 2. Compare order-book depth, not headline volume.


Open the exchange's order book for a major pair and look at how much size sits within a tight band of the mid price.
Red flag: heavy reported turnover with thin resting size, which means the volume is not available to you when you need it.


Step 3. Run a small live price-impact test.


Place a genuinely small order on a liquid pair and watch how far the price moves.
Red flag: a trivial order size that visibly moves a market claiming enormous daily volume.

For how quickly each venue's matching engine actually fills orders, see our comparison of the fastest crypto exchange engines.


Step 4. Check the ratio of volume to reserves.


Divide reported volume by disclosed reserves and compare across venues.
Custody-heavy exchanges run low ratios and trading-heavy exchanges run high ones, so a high ratio is a business model rather than a fault, but an extreme one with no reserve disclosure at all is worth avoiding.


Step 5. Check reserve disclosure cadence and auditor.


Find the Proof of Reserves page, note the date of the most recent report, and check whether an independent auditor signed it.
Red flag: a proof-of-reserves badge with no report newer than six months, or no named auditor.

Our comparison of crypto exchanges with proof of reserves scores each venue's cadence, scope and auditor.


Spot and Derivatives Are Two Different Leaderboards

Most volume rankings quietly mix the two, which is the fastest way to produce a table nobody can reproduce.
The scale difference is not marginal.
In 2026 Q2 the top ten perpetual futures venues traded $12.7 trillion, against $1.95 trillion of spot volume across the top ten spot venues.
Perpetuals also held up better through the downturn, falling 10.0% quarter on quarter from $14.1 trillion in Q1 while spot fell 27.9%.
The practical consequence for reading any ranking: check which market it measures before comparing two lists.
An exchange that looks mid-table on spot can be top three on derivatives, and combining the two into one number hides both facts.

For a derivatives-only view, our crypto derivatives trading platform comparison ranks the major venues on fees, pairs and leverage.



Volume Rank Against Trust Score, and Why Both Matter

Ranked by Trust Score rather than volume, the order changes at both ends.
Coinbase Exchange sits first on Trust Score while placing eighth by 2025 spot volume share.
Kraken holds a 10/10 score without appearing in the 2025 volume top ten at all.
Neither list is wrong, because they measure different things.
Each venue in the main table has a genuine case, stated the way its own users would state it.
  • Binance. The deepest order books in the market across major pairs, the widest product range from spot through derivatives to earn, and enough scale that slippage on large orders is rarely the constraint.
  • Coinbase. A US-listed public company with the disclosure obligations that come with it, third-party asset audits rather than self-reported attestations, and regulated US access that most of this table cannot offer.
  • Kraken. A long operating history since 2011, top-tier liquidity in euro pairs, and a professional trading interface in Kraken Pro that experienced traders consistently rate highly.
  • Bybit. Deep derivatives liquidity, and a documented recovery after its February 2025 security incident, in which withdrawals stayed open and an independently audited reserve check within days confirmed client assets remained above full backing, which is a meaningful data point about operational response.
  • OKX. A 10/10 Trust Score, published zk-STARK proof of reserves, and one of the most developed integrations between a centralized exchange and a self-custody Web3 wallet in this group.
  • Gate. One of the widest listing ranges of any major exchange, a long operating history since 2013, and licences or registrations across several jurisdictions including Malta and Dubai.
  • Bitget. A 10/10 Trust Score alongside +45.5% growth in 2025, and a long-established copy-trading product for users who prefer to mirror other traders.
  • Crypto.com. Available to US users, an app-first design suited to buy-and-hold retail, and one of the steadiest volume profiles in the table, growing +4.3% in a year when four of the ten shrank.
  • Upbit. Dominant liquidity in Korean won pairs and an established compliance footing in South Korea, which no global competitor matches in that market.
  • HTX. Wide pair coverage, a long history under the former Huobi brand, and +35.6% growth in 2025, weighed against a 6/10 Trust Score.

Which Exchange Fits Which Trader

No single venue wins on every axis, so the useful verdict splits by what you are optimising for.
  • You trade actively across a wide asset range and cost is your binding constraint. MEXC, for the reasons set out above. Zero maker fees on spot, 0.0500% taker at the standard rate, over 3,000 assets, and monthly audited reserve reports. The rank moves; the fee schedule and the reserve cadence do not.
  • You need maximum depth on major pairs. Binance, on every volume measure in both windows above. Nothing in this article changes that.
  • You are in the United States. Use a US-regulated venue such as Coinbase, Kraken or Crypto.com. Most of the exchanges in the main table, MEXC included, do not serve US retail customers, and we are not going to pretend otherwise.
  • You trade derivatives primarily. The spot table is the wrong list for you. Check the perpetuals leaderboard, where the ordering and the scale are both different.
  • You want the highest measured legitimacy score. Pick from the six venues holding 10/10 as of 27 August 2026, listed in the Trust Score section above.
  • You trade Korean won pairs. Upbit, on domestic liquidity that global venues do not replicate.
If cost is your constraint and you are outside the restricted regions listed below, our full exchange fee comparison works through the arithmetic across more platforms and trade sizes than this page has room for.

If you are weighing a move between venues altogether, the complete exchange alternatives comparison covers fees, listings and regional access side by side.



How This Page Is Sourced and Updated

Volume figures come from CoinGecko's centralized exchange datasets, chosen because the methodology is published, the sample and date range are stated, and CoinGecko is not owned by any exchange in the table.
We deliberately do not use exchange-owned data aggregators as the ranking spine for this reason.
Fee rates come from each platform's own official fee schedule, and reserve figures come from each platform's own published reports.
Every figure on this page carries a retrieval date.
Where our own reporting and third-party measurement differ, we use the third-party number for anything comparative.
MEXC's 2025 annual report describes volume growth on a different basis from CoinGecko's spot-only measurement, so the growth figure used throughout this page is CoinGecko's +90.9% rather than our own.
That is the right call on a page about which numbers to trust.
This page is reviewed quarterly, within four weeks of each CoinGecko quarterly industry report, and the dateModified field reflects a genuine re-check of both tables rather than a republish.
Live snapshot figures are refreshed at the same time.

The scoring rules we apply across every exchange comparison are documented in our review methodology.


Frequently Asked Questions

Which crypto exchange has the highest trading volume in 2026?
Binance, by a wide margin in every window.
It held 39.2% of top-ten spot volume in 2025 and 38.7% in 2026 Q2, per CoinGecko.


What are the biggest crypto exchanges by volume?
By 2025 full-year spot share: Binance, Bybit, MEXC, Gate, Crypto.com, Bitget, OKX, Coinbase, HTX and Upbit.
The 2026 Q2 order differs, with Bybit second and MEXC seventh.


What is the top 10 crypto exchanges by trading volume 2026?
CoinGecko's Q2 2026 report confirms Binance first at 38.7% and Bybit second at 10.0%, but does not publish a complete ordered ten.
The full 2025 table above is the most recent complete ranking available.


Why do crypto exchange volume rankings differ between websites?
Different measurement windows, different product scope, and different filtering of reported volume.
A spot-only annual ranking and a combined 24-hour ranking will disagree even using identical raw data.


Is high trading volume the same as high liquidity?
No.
Volume measures how much trading a venue reports, while liquidity measures how much size you can execute without moving the price, and the two can diverge sharply.


Which crypto exchange grew fastest in 2025?
MEXC, at +90.9% year on year, expanding from $766.7 billion to $1.5 trillion in spot volume per CoinGecko.
Bitget was second at +45.5%.


Can crypto exchange trading volume be faked?
Reported volume can overstate genuine activity, which is why CoinGecko scores exchanges on volume legitimacy rather than raw totals.
The five checks above let you assess any venue yourself.


How often is this ranking updated?
Quarterly, within four weeks of each CoinGecko quarterly industry report.
Every figure carries its own retrieval date so you can see what has aged.


Risk and Availability Disclosure

Trading volume rankings describe reported market activity and are not investment advice or a recommendation to trade on any platform.
Cryptocurrency trading carries substantial risk, including the total loss of deposited funds, and derivatives trading with leverage increases that risk.
Exchange availability varies by jurisdiction and changes without much notice, so confirm current status with the platform before depositing.
MEXC does not provide services to retail users in the United States or the United Kingdom, and readers in those markets should use a locally licensed platform.
In the European Economic Area, MEXC appears on the European Securities and Markets Authority register of non-compliant entities following a Dutch Authority for the Financial Markets decision dated 16 September 2025, published by the AFM as a consumer warning on 24 September 2025, and MEXC is not a MiCA-authorised provider.
In Japan, MEXC appears on the Financial Services Agency list of unregistered operators, and its mobile apps have been removed from Japanese app stores.
Reserve ratios, fee schedules and volume figures shown here were accurate at their stated retrieval dates and change over time.


Read More


市场机遇
 图标
实时价格 ()
--
----
USD
() 实时价格图表
本文由Sarah Chen提供,仅供参考,不构成任何财务或投资建议。加密货币市场风险较高,请在投资前进行独立研究或咨询合格的专业人士。文中观点不一定代表 MEXC 或其关联方的立场。

热门加密动态

查看更多
什么是比特币 UTXO?揭秘它如何影响你的转账手续费、隐私与交易速度

什么是比特币 UTXO?揭秘它如何影响你的转账手续费、隐私与交易速度

概述 两个钱包里都放着 0.1 枚 BTC,在同一时刻、按同一费率发起同一笔转账,支付的手续费可能相差五倍以上。差别不在金额,而在这 0.1 枚 BTC 是由一笔完整的未花费输出构成,还是由几十笔零散的小额输出拼凑而成。 这件事现在值得关注,是因为网络正处在手续费的低位区间。据 ChainQuery 的费率压力报告,截至 10 月中旬,最快确认档位为 2 聪每虚拟字节,半小时、一小时和经济档均为

BTC现货ETF单日净流出延续【MEXC Alpha Trader-行业日报(2026.10.14)】

BTC现货ETF单日净流出延续【MEXC Alpha Trader-行业日报(2026.10.14)】

一、宏观与市场情绪 · 行情数据:BTC $83,248(+1.09%)|ETH $2,503.85(+1.75%)|SOL $107.31(+2.01%) · 市场情绪:资金费率 -0.0045%|恐惧贪婪指数 62(贪婪) · 利率环境:10年期美债收益率回落至5.1935%,但仍处历史高位区间,限制性金融条件未出现趋势性松动。延伸阅读 · 资产配置:贝莱德下调美股评级并超配短期美债,反映高利

BTC现货溢价连续19日为负【MEXC Alpha Trader-行业日报(2026.10.13)】

BTC现货溢价连续19日为负【MEXC Alpha Trader-行业日报(2026.10.13)】

一、宏观与市场情绪 · 行情数据:BTC $82,363.00(-1.52%)|ETH $2,461.46(-3.16%)|SOL $105.24(-5.73%) · 市场情绪:资金费率 +0.0024%|恐惧贪婪指数 57(贪婪) · 利率与能源:布伦特原油升至107.25美元/桶,长债期限溢价约0.98%,能源通胀与融资条件同步收紧。延伸阅读 · 数据前瞻:9月整体CPI同比预期接近3.7%,

BTC现货ETF周度净流出6.79亿美元【MEXC Alpha Trader-行业日报(2026.10.12)】

BTC现货ETF周度净流出6.79亿美元【MEXC Alpha Trader-行业日报(2026.10.12)】

一、宏观与市场情绪 · 行情数据:BTC $83,542.00(+0.72%)|ETH $2,538.48(+1.21%)|SOL $111.34(+1.27%) · 市场情绪:资金费率 -0.0005%|恐惧贪婪指数 69(贪婪) · 数据前瞻:下周美国9月CPI及核心CPI将检验利率路径,市场对10月28日加息定价约19%。延伸阅读 二、交易信号 / 热点 · 【今日重点】BTC|现货ETF撤

热门新闻

查看更多
MEXC 链上观察日报:Consensys 推迟 IPO 计划至最早 2026 年秋季

MEXC 链上观察日报:Consensys 推迟 IPO 计划至最早 2026 年秋季

MEXC 链上观察日报: 俄罗斯央行限制散户仅可交易BTC、ETH及USDT

MEXC 链上观察日报: 俄罗斯央行限制散户仅可交易BTC、ETH及USDT

MEXC 链上观察日报:Robinhood Chain单日DEX交易量突破5.6亿美元

MEXC 链上观察日报:Robinhood Chain单日DEX交易量突破5.6亿美元

Coldcard Mk3 警告紧随 3800 万美元 Bitcoin 被扫荡事件,但原因仍未确认

Coldcard Mk3 警告紧随 3800 万美元 Bitcoin 被扫荡事件,但原因仍未确认

比特币硬件钱包制造商Coinkite已警告用户,Coldcard设备存在种子生成问题,影响从4.0.1版本起的所有Mk3固件版本。该警告是在安全研究人员调查一起涉及594.48 BTC(约合3,800万美元)的协同转移事件时发出的。然而,目前尚无公开的技术证据证实Coldcard的问题导致了这些转账。

相关文章

查看更多
MEXC vs WEEX:使用 WXT 折扣后,WEEX 能否低于 MEXC 0.02% 的 BTC 合约吃单手续费?

MEXC vs WEEX:使用 WXT 折扣后,WEEX 能否低于 MEXC 0.02% 的 BTC 合约吃单手续费?

不会。即使按 WEEX 公布的最高折扣计算,其合约吃单(Taker)手续费仍为 0.024%,高于 MEXC 在手续费页面上列出的 BTCUSDT 费率 0.02%。因此,对手动交易 BTC 与 ETH 合约的交易者来说,MEXC 是我们的首选。 不过,WEEX 在 API 挂单(Maker)手续费与上报的现货交易量上仍占上风,现货 Maker 费率也与 MEXC 同为 0%。 Key Takea

MEXC vs SafeTrade 比较:3,000 美元市价单遇上深度仅 540 美元的订单簿,会发生什么事?

MEXC vs SafeTrade 比较:3,000 美元市价单遇上深度仅 540 美元的订单簿,会发生什么事?

凡是会下市价单的交易者,MEXC 都是较好的选择:2026 年 10 月 6 日,CoinGecko 显示 MEXC 的 BTC/USDT 订单簿在现价 2% 范围内有 980 万美元的卖单,而 SafeTrade 交易最活跃的交易对 PRL/USDT 只有 540 美元。 不过,Pearl 持有者仍需要 SafeTrade 或 BigONE,CoinGecko 追踪到的 Pearl 交易平台也只

SafeTrade 替代交易所:平均价差 13.5%,一笔 3,000 美元的交易要付多少成本?

SafeTrade 替代交易所:平均价差 13.5%,一笔 3,000 美元的交易要付多少成本?

MEXC 是本次比较中我们首选的 SafeTrade 替代交易所:根据 CoinGecko 2026 年 10 月 6 日的数据,MEXC 有 1,448 个币种,平均买卖价差为 0.775%;SafeTrade 则为 53 个币种、13.46%。 SafeTrade 至今仍是 Pearl(PRL)在 CoinGecko 上仅有的两个交易平台之一,而 MEXC 不对美国与英国提供服务。 Key T

MEXC vs Websea:Websea 2026 年两度提现中断后,交易者该权衡哪些因素?

MEXC vs Websea:Websea 2026 年两度提现中断后,交易者该权衡哪些因素?

本文首选 MEXC:单一公开费率页面,现货挂单(Maker)0%、吃单(Taker)0.05%;储备金每月由 Hacken 审计;2026 年 10 月 6 日的 CoinGecko 信任评分(Trust Score)为 9/10。 Websea 公布的储备率均达 100% 以上,但自 2026 年 9 月 25 日起有用户反映无法提现,且其条款将美国排除在服务范围之外。 Key Takeaway

注册MEXC账号
注册 & 获得高达10,000 USDT奖金

加入 MEXC 社区

通过我们的官方 Telegram 频道,实时获取最新上币、活动和动态。

25k+ 位成员

合约

BTC/USDT
ETH/USDT
GOLD(XAU)/USDT