شراء العملات المشفرة
الأسواق
العقود الفورية
العقود الآجلةBTC
مدخرات
مركز الأحداث
مركز المكافآت
المزيد
مهرجان صفر رسوم
Crypto passive income comes from four repeatable structures: staking, idle-balance savings, new-token pools, and funding rate capture. Each one is paid by a different party, and each needs aCrypto passive income comes from four repeatable structures: staking, idle-balance savings, new-token pools, and funding rate capture. Each one is paid by a different party, and each needs a
تعلم/محتوى مميز/Crypto Passive Income: Why 600% APR Pays You 33 USDT, Not 6,000

Crypto Passive Income: Why 600% APR Pays You 33 USDT, Not 6,000

مبتدئ
Oct 14, 2026Sarah Chen
17 دقيقة
مشاركة
Crypto passive income comes from four repeatable structures: staking, idle-balance savings, new-token pools, and funding rate capture.
Each one is paid by a different party, and each needs a different amount of capital to produce the same monthly income.
At 8% a year, $100 a month requires roughly $15,000 sitting on deposit.

Key Takeaways
  • Crypto passive income comes down to four structures, and each one is paid by a different source: the network, borrowers, a new project, or other traders.
  • At 4% a year you need $30,000 on deposit to earn $100 a month, and at 13% you need about $9,231.
  • A 600% APR on a two-day term pays about 3.3% of your principal, which is roughly 33 USDT on 1,000 USDT.
  • Funding rate capture yields around 10.95% a year on the short leg's notional at a 0.01% funding rate, but about 5.48% once both legs of capital are counted.
  • The biggest headline number belongs to the strategy that needs the most attention, and monthly rotation through an API cuts it further.
  • US taxpayers must include staking rewards in gross income once they gain control over them, and many other jurisdictions take a similar position.

Why passive income guides answer in percentages when you asked about money

Search for how to earn passive income with crypto and you will get percentages.
You will be told that staking pays single digits, that stablecoin lending pays a little more, and that savings programs pay a little less.
What those pages rarely do is convert the percentage into a currency amount.
The question underneath the search is not "what is the rate," it is "what shows up in my account each month, and what can go wrong."
Two people reading the same 6% figure are looking at $5 a month and $500 a month, and the advice that suits one of them is useless to the other.
This guide runs the arithmetic in both directions, names who is paying you in each case, and states plainly which strategies are worth the trouble at which capital size.


Who Actually Pays Your Crypto Passive Income, and Why It Decides Your Risk

Yield does not appear from nowhere.
In every structure below, a specific counterparty is transferring money to you, and identifying that counterparty tells you most of what you need to know about the risk.
  • The network pays you. Proof-of-stake protocols issue new tokens to validators, and staking routes a share of that issuance to you.
  • Borrowers pay you. Savings and lending products lend your deposit out, and the borrower's interest funds your rate.
  • The project pays you. New-token pools distribute a slice of a project's own token supply to early participants.
  • Other traders pay you. Perpetual futures funding is a transfer between long and short position holders rather than a fee to the exchange, and MEXC's own documentation confirms it charges nothing on those payments.

If you are the borrower in that arrangement, see our guide to the best crypto loan platforms.

When a platform cannot tell you which of these four is happening, that is the signal to stop.

The 4 Crypto Passive Income Strategies, Compared Side by Side

The dimensions below were chosen because they are the ones that actually decide the choice.
Headline rate is deliberately not one of them, because a rate you cannot exit and a rate you can exit today are not the same product.
Strategy
Who pays you
How the rate is usually quoted
Attention required
Time to exit
What breaks it
Staking
The network, through new issuance
Annual rate, sometimes before the platform's commission
Low
Days to weeks, depending on the protocol's unbonding period
Token price falling further than the reward rate
Idle-balance savings
Borrowers, through interest paid
Annual rate, often a tiered ceiling rather than a flat rate
Low
Same day for flexible products
The platform itself failing or freezing withdrawals
New-token pools
The project, from its own token supply
Annualized rate on a term measured in days
Medium, because each event needs a separate subscription
End of the fixed term
The token's price when you can finally sell it
Funding rate capture
Other traders, not the venue
Annualized on the short leg's notional, rarely on total capital
High
Minutes, since both legs are liquid
Liquidation on the short leg, or funding turning negative
Structural properties as of 2026-08-06. Funding mechanics per MEXC's official funding rate documentation; the remaining rows describe how each structure works, not any single platform's terms.

How much crypto do you need to make $100 a month?

$100 a month is $1,200 a year.
Divide $1,200 by the annual rate and you have the capital requirement, and the answer is usually larger than people expect.
  • At 2% a year: $60,000
  • At 4% a year: $30,000
  • At 6% a year: $20,000
  • At 8% a year: $15,000
  • At 10% a year: $12,000
  • At 13% a year: $9,231
  • At 20% a year: $6,000
This is arithmetic rather than a forecast, which is why it holds when every rate on this page has moved.


Working the table backwards


Run it the other way and the picture gets sharper still.
Take the ceiling rates MEXC displayed on its Earn product page on 2026-08-06: 5% for DOGE and PEPE, 8% for BTC and ETH, and 13% for USDT, all on flexible terms.
  • $1,000 earns $4.17 a month at 5%, $6.67 at 8%, and $10.83 at 13%.
  • $10,000 earns $41.67 a month at 5%, $66.67 at 8%, and $108.33 at 13%.
  • $50,000 earns $208.33 a month at 5%, $333.33 at 8%, and $541.67 at 13%.
One detail on that page deserves flagging, and it applies across the industry rather than to any single platform.
Those figures carry a "Max" tag, which means they are the top of a tiered range and not a flat rate applied to any balance.
Large deposits usually earn the ceiling rate on a first bracket only, so check the bracket that matches your actual balance before you multiply anything.
Ready to run the numbers on your own balance?

Strategy 1: Staking, the Steadiest Way to Earn Passive Income With Crypto

Staking locks tokens to help validate a proof-of-stake blockchain, and the protocol pays you in newly issued tokens.
It is the most durable source on this list because the payment comes from the network's own economics rather than from another user's deposit.
Two things reduce what actually reaches you.
The first is commission: most custodial platforms keep a share of the rewards, and some display the rate before that deduction rather than after.
The second is the unbonding period, during which your tokens are neither tradable nor, on many protocols, still earning.
Before committing, find out whether the advertised rate is quoted before or after commission, and how many days you are locked out if you change your mind.
Our beginner's guide to staking covers the mechanics in more depth.

For which platforms quote their rate before or after commission, see our staking platform comparison.



Strategy 2: Flexible Savings, Where Most Passive Income Crypto Balances Sit

Flexible savings products pay interest on a balance you can withdraw the same day.
The money comes from lending your deposit out, which makes the platform's own solvency the risk you are actually taking.
The word "flexible" also hides more variation than most readers expect, and our guide to what "withdraw anytime" actually means covers the accrual and redemption mechanics that decide whether a rate is real.
MEXC's Earn platform splits this into Flexible Savings, Fixed Savings and On-Chain Earn, with an Auto-Earn setting that sweeps eligible idle assets in automatically.

Our guide to the best stablecoin yield platforms compares the stablecoin versions of these products across exchanges.

There is also a card-linked version worth understanding, because its limits illustrate a pattern that shows up across the category.
The MEXC Card pays 7% APR on a USDT card balance, accrued hourly and credited the next day, on balances between 100 and 100,000 USDT.
Above 100,000 USDT, the additional balance earns nothing.
That cap has a real consequence: park 200,000 USDT on the card and your blended rate is 3.5%, not 7%.
Two further limits belong in the same breath.
The yield only starts once you manually subscribe to the card's savings product, and applying for the card requires proof of address from one of seven markets: Thailand, the Philippines, Vietnam, Taiwan, South Korea, Malaysia or Australia, per MEXC's card eligibility guide.
For most readers outside those markets, this is a strategy to know about rather than one to plan around.

Which platforms serve which regions is compared in our full guide to crypto exchange alternatives.


Strategy 3: New-Token Pools, Where the 600% APR Headlines Live

Launch programs let you stake an asset you already hold and receive tokens from a new project instead of interest.
On MEXC this runs through Launchpool, where staked tokens stay redeemable and rewards are split in proportion to what each participant contributed.

For the terms of each format side by side, see the best crypto launchpads and launchpools compared in our separate guide.

The headline rates on these products are the largest numbers on the page, and they are also the most widely misread.
Here is the arithmetic, using a real example from MEXC's own Earn page on 2026-08-06.
A new-user USDT product displayed 600.00% APR on a two-day term.
An annual rate over a two-day term pays 600% divided by 365, multiplied by 2, which is about 3.29% of your principal.
On 1,000 USDT, that is roughly 33 USDT.
For comparison, the same 1,000 USDT in the 13% flexible product pays about 130 USDT over a full year.
Neither number is dishonest, and the 600% figure is calculated correctly.
They are simply measured on different clocks, and the shorter clock is doing most of the work in the bigger number.
The practical rule is to convert every short-term rate into the money it pays over its actual term before comparing it with anything.

For that conversion applied to the main programs, see our guide to the best new token staking and Launchpool yields.



Strategy 4: Funding Rate Capture, the Strategy Passive Income Guides Skip

This is the strategy most passive income guides leave out, and it is the only one here that needs a derivatives market as well as a spot market.
Perpetual futures have no expiry date, so a funding mechanism keeps the contract price anchored to spot.
When the funding rate is positive, holders of long positions pay holders of short positions, and when it is negative the flow reverses.
MEXC's official funding rate documentation confirms three things that matter here: settlement generally happens every eight hours at 00:00, 08:00 and 16:00 UTC, the fee is calculated as position value multiplied by the funding rate, and MEXC charges nothing on funding payments because they move between users.
The strategy is to buy an asset on spot and short the same size in its perpetual contract.
Price movement in the two legs cancels out, and the funding payments become the income.


Why the same trade gets quoted as 11% and as 4%


MEXC publishes a typical funding range of plus or minus 0.01% per settlement, widening to plus or minus 0.03% for volatile assets in extreme conditions.
Take 0.01%, apply it across three settlements a day, and you get 0.03% daily.
Over a year that is 10.95%.
That is the figure most commonly quoted for this strategy, and it is calculated on the short leg's notional value only.
The problem is that you also had to buy the spot leg.
Fund a $10,000 spot position plus $10,000 of margin behind the short, and you have deployed $20,000 to earn $1,095, which is 5.48%.
The rate did not change.
The denominator did.
Trading costs take another slice, and this is where an honest disclosure is required.
MEXC's spot pairs currently trade at 0% maker and 0% taker under a platform-wide campaign, but the official zero-fee FAQ states that API users are not eligible for it.
Separately, API futures fees moved to 0.06% maker and 0.08% taker on 2026-06-01, and that schedule takes precedence over any rate or promotion shown on the website and app.
If you automate this trade, you pay between 0.12% and 0.26% of notional per round trip.
Hold the position for a year and the drag is trivial.
Rotate it monthly and the same trade falls from 5.48% to somewhere between 4.76% and 3.92%, depending on whether your orders rest or cross.
Rotation frequency, not the headline funding rate, is what usually decides whether this strategy is worth running.
Three risks belong with it.
Funding can turn negative for extended stretches, at which point the short leg pays instead of receiving.
The short leg can be liquidated during a sharp upward move even though your spot position is gaining, because the margin engine assesses that position on its own.
And funding fees are deducted from available margin first, then from position margin, which moves your liquidation price closer to the market as described in our guide to checking and calculating funding rates.
Calling this passive income stretches the word.
It pays reliably in normal conditions and it needs watching every day.

Do Crypto Nodes Generate Passive Income?

Running your own validator removes the middleman and pays the full reward, which is why crypto nodes come up in almost every passive income discussion.
The capital gate is the problem.
According to Ethereum's official staking documentation, activating your own validator requires 32 ETH, and home staking also expects a dedicated machine connected to the internet close to 24 hours a day.
At ETH's price on MEXC on 2026-08-06, 32 ETH was roughly $61,000.
Committing that much capital and taking on uptime obligations, in order to capture the commission a custodial platform would otherwise keep, is a defensible trade for a skilled operator.
For everyone else, exchange staking reaches the same reward source without the 32 ETH threshold or the hardware, and Ethereum's own documentation points readers holding less than 32 ETH toward pooled and liquid staking options.
For most people asking about crypto nodes, the strategy is real and it is not for them.


Where these strategies break

Every structure above has a failure mode, and the worst one in crypto's recent history was not exotic.
It was a savings product promising a rate the business could not fund.
According to the Federal Trade Commission, Celsius Network told customers their deposits were safe and withdrawable at any time, advertised rewards of up to 18% APY, and claimed reserves sufficient to meet its obligations.
The FTC's complaint alleges the company misappropriated more than $4 billion in deposits, using customer funds to cover operating costs, to borrow against, to make high-risk investments, and to pay rewards to other customers.
The Securities and Exchange Commission and the Commodity Futures Trading Commission brought parallel actions on the same day in July 2023.
The lesson is narrow and useful: a platform paying you out of new deposits rather than out of revenue looks identical to a healthy one right up until it does not.
No yield product removes risk.
It moves the risk somewhere else, and your job is to work out where.
Tax is the other predictable cost.
Under IRS Revenue Ruling 2023-14, US taxpayers include the fair market value of staking rewards in gross income in the year they gain control over them, and the ruling applies equally when you stake through an exchange.
Rules differ by country, so treat that as an illustration of the principle rather than as guidance for your own filing.

Which Crypto Passive Income Strategy Fits You

You hold cash between trades and want it available the moment a setup appears.
Flexible savings is the simplest option here that exits the same day with no position to unwind, and the rate you give up versus a locked product is the price of that access.
You are a long-term holder of a proof-of-stake asset.
Staking is the natural fit because you were holding the token anyway, and the unbonding period only costs you if you were going to sell.
You want exposure to new listings.
New-token pools are built for you, provided you convert every headline rate into its actual term before deciding how much to commit.
You already trade spot and perpetuals and you check positions daily.
Funding rate capture is the only option on this list that can liquidate a leg if you stop paying attention, and whether it beats a flexible savings rate depends entirely on where funding sits that week.

For how the venues that offer perpetuals compare on fees and leverage, see our crypto derivatives trading platform comparison.

You need regulatory protection, or you live in the United States or the United Kingdom.
MEXC does not serve either country, and readers there should use a platform licensed by their own regulator rather than working around geographic restrictions.
A licensed venue in your jurisdiction gives you a regulated complaints route, though the FCA warns that UK consumers are unlikely to have access to the Financial Services Compensation Scheme or the Financial Ombudsman Service for cryptoasset investments even then.

Where MEXC fits, and where it does not

The structural argument for running these strategies in one account is not that any single rate is the best available.
It is that the right strategy changes with conditions, and switching between them normally costs money.
Moving capital from a savings product on one platform into a funding trade on another costs a withdrawal fee, a network fee, and time out of the market while the transfer confirms.
On MEXC, spot, perpetual futures and Earn sit in one account, so that capital moves internally, and funding rate capture cannot be run any other way since it needs both markets for the same asset under one login.



Here is what that is worth on a concrete balance, and the answer is not the one a promotional page would give.
Suppose you have $20,000 idle.
Left in USDT flexible savings, the 13% ceiling rate displayed on 2026-08-06 would give $2,600 a year, or about $217 a month, and your real figure will be lower because that ceiling applies to a first tranche of the balance rather than the whole $20,000.
Deployed instead as a funding trade, $10,000 of spot plus $10,000 of margin behind a short, at MEXC's published typical funding rate it earns about $1,095 a year, or roughly $91 a month, and it needs daily attention.
At the rates displayed today, even after a tier reduction the simpler strategy sits in the same range as the complicated one, and it needs none of the monitoring.
That will not always be true, because funding spikes during leveraged bull runs and savings rates fall when borrowing demand dries up.
The value of one account is that you can move between them on the day the arithmetic flips, and MEXC's current zero-fee spot campaign means the spot legs of that switch cost nothing.
Four limitations belong on the record.
MEXC's User Agreement lists the United States, the United Kingdom, Canada, Singapore, Hong Kong, mainland China, Kazakhstan and several sanctioned territories as prohibited jurisdictions.
The "up to 600% APR" figure on the Earn page is a short-term promotional rate, and the arithmetic earlier in this article shows what it actually pays.
Displayed flexible rates carry a "Max" tag and are tiered ceilings rather than flat rates.
And API orders pay 0.06% maker and 0.08% taker on futures while being excluded from the spot zero-fee campaign, which means MEXC's fee advantage narrows sharply for anyone automating these strategies rather than clicking through them.
MX token holders have a further set of platform perks that sit outside the four structures covered here.
For the full schedule, the MEXC fee overview is the authoritative source, and rates vary by region and pair.

For how MEXC's overall offer compares with other venues, see the full best crypto exchanges comparison.

Put your idle balance to work in the same account you trade in.


Frequently asked questions

How do you earn passive income with crypto?
Through four structures: staking, idle-balance savings, new-token pools, and funding rate capture.
Each is paid by a different counterparty, which is what determines the risk you take.


How much crypto do you need to make $100 a month?
At 4% a year you need $30,000, at 8% you need $15,000, and at 13% you need about $9,231.
Divide $1,200 by your annual rate to get the figure for any rate.


How much passive income can $1,000 in crypto generate?
At the ceiling rates MEXC displayed on 2026-08-06, $1,000 earns between $4.17 and $10.83 a month depending on the asset.
Rates change, so check the live figure before planning around it.


What is the safest way to earn passive income with crypto?
Staking an established proof-of-stake asset carries the least counterparty risk, because the reward comes from protocol issuance rather than from another user's deposit.
You still carry the token's price risk throughout.


Can you earn passive income with crypto without staking?
Yes, through flexible savings on a stablecoin balance or through funding rate capture on perpetual futures.
Neither requires locking a proof-of-stake token.


Do crypto nodes generate passive income?
They do, but an Ethereum validator requires 32 ETH plus a machine online almost continuously.
Exchange staking reaches the same reward source without the 32 ETH threshold, though product minimums still apply.


Is funding rate arbitrage really passive?
Not in the usual sense, since the short leg can be liquidated during a sharp price move and funding can turn negative.
It pays reliably in normal conditions and needs daily monitoring.


Is crypto passive income taxable?
In many jurisdictions yes, and US taxpayers include staking rewards in gross income when they gain control over them under IRS Revenue Ruling 2023-14.
Rules vary by country, so check your local position.


Can US or UK residents use these strategies?
Not on MEXC, which lists both countries as prohibited jurisdictions in its User Agreement.
Residents there should use a platform licensed by their own regulator.

Risk and availability disclosure

Nothing in this article is investment, tax or legal advice.
Yields shown are estimates that change continuously, and no rate quoted here is guaranteed.
Strategies involving perpetual futures carry liquidation risk and can lose more than the funding income they generate.
Product availability, rates and eligibility depend on your country of residence and verification level.
Refer to the MEXC User Agreement for the current list of prohibited jurisdictions before acting on anything here.


Read More


فرصة السوق
شعار
سعر ()
--
----
USD
مخطط أسعار () المباشر
تم تقديم هذه المقالة بواسطة Sarah Chen لأغراض إعلامية فقط، ولا تُعتبر نصيحة مالية أو استثمارية. تنطوي أسواق العملات المشفرة على مخاطر كبيرة. يُرجى إجراء بحث مستقل أو استشارة خبير مؤهل قبل اتخاذ أي قرارات استثمارية. الآراء الواردة لا تُمثل بالضرورة آراء MEXC أو الوكلاء التابعين لها.

المقالات الشعبية

عرض المزيد
رفع الفائدة يدخل حيز التنفيذ وBTC يسجل أعلى مستوى في 8 أشهر — هل استوعبت الأسعار الأخبار السلبية أم أن الصعود مدفوع بضغط مراكز البيع؟ | تقرير متداول ألفا من MEXC البحثي الأسبوعي

رفع الفائدة يدخل حيز التنفيذ وBTC يسجل أعلى مستوى في 8 أشهر — هل استوعبت الأسعار الأخبار السلبية أم أن الصعود مدفوع بضغط مراكز البيع؟ | تقرير متداول ألفا من MEXC البحثي الأسبوعي

الأسبوع الثالث من سبتمبر 2026 فترة الإحصاءات: 16 سبتمبر – 22 سبتمبر 2026 البيانات حتى: 22 سبتمبر 2026 المحور الرئيسي خلال الأسبوع الماضي، مرّت أسواق العملات الرقمية بدورة كاملة بدأت بضغوط ما قبل القرا

قفزة مؤشر أسعار المستهلك تؤجج مخاوف رفع أسعار الفائدة؛ عوائد سندات الخزانة الأمريكية تتجاوز 5% لتسجل أعلى مستوى خلال 19 عامًا: ما الذي تسعّره الأسواق؟ | التقرير البحثي الأسبوعي لمتداول Alpha من MEXC

قفزة مؤشر أسعار المستهلك تؤجج مخاوف رفع أسعار الفائدة؛ عوائد سندات الخزانة الأمريكية تتجاوز 5% لتسجل أعلى مستوى خلال 19 عامًا: ما الذي تسعّره الأسواق؟ | التقرير البحثي الأسبوعي لمتداول Alpha من MEXC

سبتمبر 2026، الأسبوع الثاني فترة التقرير: 9 سبتمبر – 15 سبتمبر 2026 تاريخ انتهاء جمع البيانات: 15 سبتمبر 2026 نظرة عامة على السوق واجه سوق العملات المشفرة ضغوطًا مستمرة خلال الأسبوع الماضي نتيجة تضافر

MEXC تقرير متداول Alpha الأسبوعي | تباين نادر بين NFP وADP يشعل شدًّا وجذبًا في السوق: رفع الفائدة أم التوقف؟

MEXC تقرير متداول Alpha الأسبوعي | تباين نادر بين NFP وADP يشعل شدًّا وجذبًا في السوق: رفع الفائدة أم التوقف؟

الأسبوع الأول من سبتمبر 2026 الفترة الإحصائية: 2 سبتمبر 2026 – 8 سبتمبر تاريخ قطع البيانات: 8 سبتمبر 2026 السرد الأساسي مدفوعًا بالبيانات الاقتصادية الكلية والتوترات الجيوسياسية، شهد سوق الكريبتو تقلب

شرح رسوم التداول ومعدلات التمويل على MEXC: أحدث دليل لأسعار العقود الفورية والآجلة

شرح رسوم التداول ومعدلات التمويل على MEXC: أحدث دليل لأسعار العقود الفورية والآجلة

سواءً كنتَ متداولًا خبيرًا في العملات المشفرة أو مبتدئًا، فإن فهم رسوم التداول ضروريٌّ لإتقان السوق وتحسين تجربتك. تُقدّم MEXC، بورصة العملات المشفرة العالمية الرائدة، هيكل رسوم شفافًا يُساعد المتداول

الأخبار الرائجة

عرض المزيد
تحذير Coldcard Mk3 يتبع مسح Bitcoin بقيمة 38 مليون دولار، لكن السبب لا يزال غير مؤكد

تحذير Coldcard Mk3 يتبع مسح Bitcoin بقيمة 38 مليون دولار، لكن السبب لا يزال غير مؤكد

حذرت شركة Coinkite، صانعة محافظ البيتكوين المادية، المستخدمين من مشكلة في توليد البذور تؤثر على أجهزة Coldcard، بما في ذلك كل إصدارات البرامج الثابتة Mk3 بدءاً من الإصدار 4.0.1 فصاعداً. وقد ظهرت هذه ا

انسحاب Bitget من اليابان: انتهاء خدمات المقيمين اليابانيين في 31 ديسمبر 2026

انسحاب Bitget من اليابان: انتهاء خدمات المقيمين اليابانيين في 31 ديسمبر 2026

ستقوم Bitget بإنهاء خدماتها للمستخدمين في اليابان في 31 ديسمبر 2026. يجب على المستخدمين المتأثرين إغلاق المراكز المفتوحة وسحب الأصول قبل الموعد النهائي.

ماستركارد تكمل استحواذها على BVNK بقيمة تصل إلى 1.8 مليار دولار—العملات المستقرة تدخل صلب المدفوعات العالمية

ماستركارد تكمل استحواذها على BVNK بقيمة تصل إلى 1.8 مليار دولار—العملات المستقرة تدخل صلب المدفوعات العالمية

أكملت ماستركارد استحواذها على مزود البنية التحتية للعملات المستقرة BVNK في 3 أغسطس 2026، بعد الإعلان عن الصفقة في مارس.

نسبة حجم التداول الفوري من DEX إلى CEX تصل إلى 24% مع ضعف نشاط البورصات المركزية

نسبة حجم التداول الفوري من DEX إلى CEX تصل إلى 24% مع ضعف نشاط البورصات المركزية

وفقاً لسلسلة البيانات الحالية من The Block، بلغت نسبة حجم التداول الفوري في المنصات اللامركزية (DEX) إلى حجم التداول الفوري في المنصات المركزية (CEX) 24.14% في يوليو 2026. لا يعني هذا الرقم أن منصات D

مقالات ذات صلة

عرض المزيد
الأسئلة الشائعة - الإيداع والسحب

الأسئلة الشائعة - الإيداع والسحب

عمليات الإيداع1. كيف أقوم بإيداع أصول الكريبتو في منصة MEXC؟الموقع الإلكتروني:1)على موقع MEXC الإلكتروني، انتقل إلى شريط التنقل في أعلى اليمين، وانقر فوق إيداع ← إيداع الكريبتو.2)حدد الكريبتو الذي ترغ

الأسئلة الشائعة حول المشكلات المتعلقة بالحساب

الأسئلة الشائعة حول المشكلات المتعلقة بالحساب

1. التسجيل1.1 جلسة نشطة مع عوامل أمان غير قابلة للوصول (رقم الهاتف أو البريد الإلكتروني)على الويب: في الصفحة الرئيسية، انقر على أيقونة الملف الشخصي في الزاوية العلوية اليمنى، ثم انتقل إلى "الأمان". ضم

الأسئلة الشائعة — التصفية في تداول العقود الآجلة

الأسئلة الشائعة — التصفية في تداول العقود الآجلة

1.ما هي التصفية؟التصفية، المعروفة أيضًا بالإغلاق القسري أو نداء الهامش، تحدث عندما تُغلق المنصة تلقائيًا صفقة المستخدم. في MEXC، يُعدّ معدل هامش الصيانة (MMR) المؤشر الرئيسي لمخاطر صفقة المستخدم والتع

دليل تداول السوق المبدئي في MEXC: كيفية تداول الرموز قبل الإدراج والأسئلة الشائعة

دليل تداول السوق المبدئي في MEXC: كيفية تداول الرموز قبل الإدراج والأسئلة الشائعة

1. ما هو التداول في السوق المبدئي؟التداول في السوق المبدئي هو خدمة تداول OTC التي تقدمها MEXC. يمنح المتداولين فرصة شراء وبيع التوكنات الجديدة قبل إدراجها رسميًا في البورصة. تتيح طريقة التداول هذه للم

اشترك في MEXC
اشترك واحصل على ما يصل إلى 10,000 USDT بونص

انضم إلى مجتمع MEXC

احصل على أحدث الإدراجات، والأحداث، والتحديثات في الوقت الفعلي، مباشرةً من قناتنا الرسمية على تيليجرام.

أكثر من 25 ألف عضو

العقود الآجلة

GOLD(XAU)/USDT